Svenska Bassetklubben

Nordöstra lokalavdelningen

 

Drevprov 2018 - 2019

Period 1

BAN

Star Ban Zaba, Roland Andersson                1+1 Rå 31 Ep             Håkan Jacobsson

Star Ban Zaba, Roland Andersson                2+2 Rå 33 Ep             Bo Melin

 

PBGV

Kärråsens Glimmra, Jimmy Öhnstedt            1+1 Rå 37 Ep, D-cert   Lars-Erik Lauren

Around Zmile for a While, G & C Blomkvist,  1+1 Rå 33 Ep               Mats Andersson

Gold-Queens Extra Espresso, Jens Larsson     1+3 Rå 29 Ep               Mats Andersson

 

BFdB

Sjögareds Seager Wheeler, Mats Andersson    1+2+3 Rå 26 Ep           Bo Olofsson

Högmossens Frank, Håkan Andersson              1+3 Rå 29 Ep              Håkan Karlsson

Wilma Flinta, Dennis Fredriksson                    0  8 Ep                       Ola Lindfors

Period 2 2018-2019

BAN

Star Ban Zaba, Roland Andersson                           3 Hare + 1 Rå 34 EP        Bo Melin

 

PBGV

Around Don't Drink and Drive, G & Blomkvist            1 +1 Hjort 24 EP           Bo Olofsson

Kärråsens Tutti, Lena Svensk                                    1+1 Rå  27 EP               Erik Holmqvist

Around Classy Quality, Jan Hörnberg                         2+1 Hjort 31 EP            Patrik Häggström

Black Majesty Gutz 4 Nutz, C Veen Huis                         2 Rå 34 EP               Jack Junel

Ismans Victor, Stefan Gillerfors                                  3 + 1 Rå 36 EP             Bo Melin

Kärråsems Mew Generation, Lars Nyman                     3 Hare+3 Rå 28 EP       Bo Olofsson

Kärråsens Tutti, Lena Svensk                                      1 + 1 Rå 25 EP             Bo Melin

Kärråsens Tutti, Lena Svensk                                       1 +1 Rå 25 EP             Håkan Jacobsson

Around Don't Drink and Drive, G & C Blomkvist             1+1 Hjort 29 EP          Bo Olofsson

Around Best in Test, Runar Andersson                           1 Rå + 3 Hjort 37 EP   Jack Junel

Around Zmile for a While, G & C Blomkvist                    1 +1 Rå 37 EP             Jack Junel

Around Zmile for a While, G & C Blomkvist                     1  + 3 Rå 31 EP          Bo Olofsson

           

 

Period 3 2018-2019

BAN

Banubas Fanny, Susanne Karlsson                                   2 Rå 29 EP              Jack Junel

 

GBGV

Grand Awards Willy Skov, Patrik Kjellberg                       1 Rå 23 EP             Kjellåke Frykholm

Grand Awards Sonja Olesen, Mats Nyberg                         2 Hjort 27 EP        Håkan Karlsson

Grand Awards Martin Holmkvist, Patrik Kjellberg              1 Rå 21 EP            Kjellåke Frykholm

 

BFdB

Högmossen's Francois, Tobias Johansson                                   1 + 1 Rå 29 EP         Lena Svensk

Fallbacksskogs Frigga, Ulla Ekelöf                                             1 + 1 Rå 34 EP         Lena Svensk

Zpigge, Anders Engvall                                                                           10 EP         Mats Andersson

Högmossens Elite, Nancy Jåfs Persholt                                                    19 EP         Mats Andersson

Högmossen's Francois, Tobias Johansson                                     1 + 1 Rå  26 EP        Bo Melin

Grebbas Totti, Kurt Johansen                                                                   23 EP        Mats Andersson

Grebbas Risto, Kurt Johansen                                                            2 Rå 26 EP        Mats Andersson

Fallbackskogs Mimer, Leif Pettersson                                                 3 Rå 32 EP        Erik Holmqvist

Fallbackskogs Frigga, Ulla Eklöf                                                         1 Rå 34 EP         Bo Melin

 

PBGV

Around Don't Drink and Drive, Gunilla o Christer Blomkvist         1 Rå 25 EP           Kenth Eriksson

Mörka Skogs Harry  Didriksson, Jens Petersson                            3 Hare 23 EP       Bo Melin

Ismans Victor, *Stefan Gillerfors                                            1 + 1 Rå 34 EP          Sören Sandqvist

Kärråsens My Name is Mona, Inge Larsson                                     1 Rå 25 EP         Mats Andersson

Västanträsk Backens Celina, Monica o Erik Lundmark                    2 Hare 23 EP      Roger Edlund

Gullanabbas Spåra, Sonny Nygren                                           1 Rå + 3 Hjort 30 EP Erik Klockar

Gullanabbas Spåra, Sonny Nygren                                           1 + 2 Hjort 30 EP      Mikael Löfberg

Around Best in Test, Runar Andersson                                     1 Rå, 2 Hjort 33 EP   Håkan Karlsson

Around Dream Team, Gustav Hase                                                 1 Rå 34 EP         Jack Junel

Around Drama Queen, Annicka Löfgren                                                    1 Rå 29 EP           Bo Olofsson

Around Don't Drink and Drive, Gunilla o Christer Blomkvist                        1 Rå 33 EP          Jack Junel              

Around Classy Quality, Jan Norberg                                                           3 Hjort 24 EP      Håkan Karlsson

Around Best in Test, Runar Andersson                                               1 + 1 Rå, 33 EP            Bo Olofsson

Around All Inclusive                                                                               3 Hare 30 EP          Gunnar Norlin

 

 

 

Drevprov 2017 - 2018 

Period 1.

BAN

Star Ban Zaba, Roland Andersson                           1 + 1 Rå                    Erik Holmqvist

 

BFdB

Wilma Flinta, Dennis Fredriksson                           0 Rå                         Sven Granström

Sjögareds Seager-Wheeler, Mats Andersson          3 + 3 Rå                  Henric Öholm

Nimrods Bonne Louise Stella, Fredrik Jonsson     2 + 1 Rå                  Thomas Jarl

 

PBGV

Vilauddens Tribune Tower, Regina *Ericsson        1 + 3 Hjort              Håkan Karlsson

Moltas Kärråsens Jazz, Petter Mörck                        1 Rå                          Jan-Eric Johansson

Back Majesty *Gutz 4 Nutz, Carina Veen Huis        1 + 3 Rå                   Bo Olofsson

Around Zweet Dream, Madeleine Bengtsson           1 + 3 Rå                   Roland Andersson

Around Zmile for a While, Gunilla Blomkvist          2 Rå                         Bo Olofsson

 

Period 2

BAN

Star Ban Zaba, Roland Andersson                               3 + 3 Rå                    Sören Sandqvist

Banubas Figo, Pernilla Bredhammar                           1 + 3 Rå                    Jack Junel

 

BFdB

Tyrikollens Mette , Christina Forsgren                         2 Rå                         Stig Kihlberg

Nimrods Valborg, Bernt Söderman                                1  + 3 Rå                   Mats Eriksson

Nimrods Valborg, Bernt Söderman                                1 + 1 Rå                    Lars-Erik Lauren

Lison du Rallye St Paul, Bertil Waldén                          3 + 1 Rå                   Mats Andersson

Högmossens Elite, Nancy Jäfs Pershult                         0                             Mats Andersson

Högmossens Carpe Diem, Michael Karlsson                 1 + 1 Rå                   Per-Lennart Bohman

Fallbackskogs Frejdis, Yvonne Grankvist                       1 + 1 Rå                   Erik Holmqvist

Fallbackskogs Ragna, Håkan Asplund                             1 Rå                       Mats Andersson

Fallbackskogs Mimer, Leif Pettersson                             2 Rå                       Håkan Jacobsson

 

GBGV

Grand Awards Martin Holmqvist, Patrik Kjellberg       2 Rå                       Håkan Karlsson

 

PBGV

Kärråsens Glimra, Jimmy Öhnstedt                                  3 Rå                      Lars- Erik Lauren

Biskops Absoluta Abbe, Thomas Bengtsson                     1 + 1 Rå                  Per-Lennart Bohman

Kärråsens Oni, Stefan Carlsson                                           3 Rå                      Jack Junel

Around Another Bad Hair Day, Annicka Löfgren            1 + 1 Rå                  Jack Junel

Around Another Bad Hair Day, Annicka Löfgren            1 + 1 Hjort             Bo Olofsson

Etelhemskogen's Lizzie, Kjell Jacobsson                       1 + 2 Rå                 Erik Holmqvist

 

 

Period 3

PBGV

Kärråsens Olga, Klas-Göran Eriksson                         1 Rå                      Seppo Piirhonen

Kärråsens My Name is Mona, Inge Larsson                  1 + 3 Rå                Mats Andersson    

Lövhögens Molly, Jan Westby                                    1 + 1 Rå                Brian Lundberg

Petitbas Easter C Davy, Kristina Backlund                  2 Rå                      Jack Junel

Gold-Queens Extra Espresso, Jens Larsson                  1 + 2 Rå                Bo Olofsson

Etelhemskogen's Sigge, Göran Jacobsson                    1 Räv                    Erik Holmqvist

Etelhemskogen's Loke, Daniel Wahlin                         1 + 1 Rå                Jimmi Lindby

Etelhemskogen's Lizzie, Kjell Jacobsson                     1 Rå                      Per-Lennart Bohman

Etelhemskogen's Lizzie, Kjell Jacobsson                     1 + 3 Rå                Lena Svensk

Dalsängs Idun In My Dream, Christina Järveback         1 Rå                     Jack Junel

Black Majesty Gutz 4 Nutz, Carina Veen Huis              3 Rå                     Jack Junel

Around Zweet Dream, Madeleine Bengtsson                1 + 1 Rå               Per-Lennart Bohman

Around Zweet Dream, Madeleine Bengtsson                0                         Kent Cederqvist

Around Zmile for a While, Gunilla Blomkvist               2 Hjort                Henric Öholm

Around A Bit Too Much, Casimir Reuterskiöld              1 Rå                    Bo Olofsson

 

BFdB

Fallbackskogs Mimer, Leif Pettersson                         2 + 3 Rå               Karl-Erik Jonsson

Åbackens Strawberry, Niklas Nyfors                            1 Rå                    Thomas Jarl

Åbackens Strawberry, Niklas Nyfors                            0                         Kenneth Vågeteg

Zibbans Emilia, Marie o Mikael Bonnevier                   1 + 3 Rå               Mats Andersson

Zibbans Emilia, Marie o Mikael Bonnevier                   1 + 1 Rå               Jack Junel

Smedkullens Fauve Norge, Joel Dahlberg                    3 Rå                    Kenth Eriksson

Smedkullens Fauve Jänta, Joel Dahlberg                     0                        Bo Olofsson

Nimrods Valborg, Bernt Söderman                               1 + 3 Rå              Mats Andersson

Högmossens Francois, Tobias Johansson                       1 + 1 Rå             Erik Holmqvist

Hovrikets Fänrik Faitaz, Leif Vesterby                          1 + 1 Rå             Bo Olofsson

Hovrikets Fänrik Faitaz, Leif Vesterby                          1 + 1 Rå             Jack Junel

Högmossens Frank, Håkan Andersson                            1 Rå                  Bo Olofsson

Högmossens Frank, Håkan Andersson                            2 Rå                  Håkan Karlsson

Högmossens Devin, Dan Lystad                                     1 + 1 Rå            Jack Junel

Högmossens Carpe Diem, Michael Karlsson                    1 + 1 Rå            Mats Andersson

Fallbackskogs Frejdis, Yvonne Grankvist P-E Pettersson 1 + 3 Rå            Håkan Karlsson